Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Rod For Slack Adjuster Type Irsa 750 Sab For Length A 1406/1404, B 160mm, Rdso Drg.No Wd 93061 S 02, Alt.1 Or Latest, Item No 4.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106484570 |
|
Reference Number |
L7245357A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106484570/viewNitPdf_4727503.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Control rod for slack adjuster type irsa-750 sab for length a-1406/1404, b-160mm, rdso drg.no-wd-93061-s-02, alt.1 or latest, item no-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster spindle for irsa-750 slack adjuster
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster spindle for irsa-750 slack adjuster
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster spindle for irsa-750 slack adjuster
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster spindle for irsa-750 slack adjuster
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster spindle for irsa-750 slack adjuster
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster spindle for sab irsa-750
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of computerized slack adjuster barrel (sab) test bench for wagons irsa 600 sab and 750 sab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrsa 750 slack adjuster for boxn hl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster complete type irsa-750 etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type