Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adjuster Tube For Slack Adjuster To Rdso Drg.No. Wd 82064 S 05 Rc, Alt. 7 Or Latest, Item 5.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106534135 |
|
Reference Number |
66241681 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106534135/viewNitPdf_4783452.pdf |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBarrel spring for slack adjuster type irsa 600 to rdso drg.no. wd-82064-s-04-rc, alt-6, item-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety coller for slack adjuster to rdso drg no.- wd-82064-s-10-rc, alt.-12, item-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl rod for slack adjuster type irsa-600 for boxn to rdso drg.no. wd-82064-s-10-rc, item no.2, alt no.12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBarrel with head for slack adjuster type irsa 600 to drg.no. wd-82064/s-2 rc, alt-7 or latest item no.3 & wd 82064/s-3, rc, alt-7 or latest item no.2 and to spec.07-abr-92 amendt. no.5 of sept.2016. (item no. 22 & 42 of assembly drawing wd 82064-s-01 rc alt. 9 or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjuster nut to drg. no. wd-82064-s-02-rc, alt-7 or latest, item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePay out spring for irsa-600 type slack adjuster to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-04-rc, alt.-6, item no.-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster type irsa-600 complete to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-01 rc, alt-13 or latest. to rdso specn. no. 07-abr-92 amendment 5 of sept- 2016 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirclip 40x2.5h drg . no wd - 82064 - s - 08 - rc item - 3 all - 9 or latest for slack adjuster b.g. wagons
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeader nut flange for slack adjuster type irsa 600 to drg. no. wd- 82064/ s-05 rc, alt 7 or latest, item 1 specification 07-abr-92, amendt. no.5 of sept.2016 (item no. 31 of assembly drawing wd-82064-s-01 rc alt 9 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type