Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Puthankadavu Colony Road Bylane No 1 Ward 5 Project No 82 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Puthankadavu
Colony Road Bylane No 1 Ward 5 Project
No 82 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24._LSGD_557839_42 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 kottayi panayakkadavu link road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 81 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 kottayi panayakkadavu link road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 81 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23 24 puthan kadavu irrigation road bylane no 4 ward 5 project no 78 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 puthan kadavu irrigation road bylane no 4 ward 5 project no 78 23 24 general civil work
Read moreChmd 2025-26 puthankadavu lift irrigation maintanance ward -5-project no. 122/25-26(retender)
Chmd 2025-26 puthankadavu lift irrigation maintanance ward -5-project no. 122/25-26(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu &#x0d maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-chmd gp 23-24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1-project no.61/23-24- re-tender
annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1-project no.61/23-24 -re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 panchayath name board renovation ward 6 project no 126
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 panchayath name board renovation ward 6 project no 126
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital &#x0d maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery choorambilly road maintenance ward 8 -project no.92/23-24. ( re-tender)
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery choorambilly road maintenance ward 8 -project no.92/23-24. ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type