Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chmd 2025 26 Puthankadavu Lift Irrigation Maintanance Ward 5 Project No. 122/25 26(retender)
|
| Description |
Chmd 2025 26 Puthankadavu Lift Irrigation Maintanance Ward 5 Project No. 122/25 26(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788712_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/Tender/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengamanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326433 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreChmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Chmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Read moreChmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Chmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Read moreChmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Chmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Read moreChmd 2025-26 kaprassery school maintenance-project no.100/2025-26(retender)
Chmd 2025-26 kaprassery school maintenance-project no.100/2025-26(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 24-25 puthankkadavu lift irrigation road retarring ward 5 project no. 279/2024 retender
Annual plan chmd gp 24-25 puthankkadavu lift&#x0d irrigation road retarring ward 5 project no. 279/2024&#x0d retender
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 puthankadavu colony road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 82 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 puthankadavu colony road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 82 23 24 general civil work
Read more122/25-26 - maintanance of kuzhimattam govt lps
122/25-26 - maintanance of kuzhimattam govt lps
Read moreof your Industry type