Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Ayurveda Hospital Maintenance Ward 7 Project No 245/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Ayurveda Hospital &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Ward 7 Project No 245/23 24 General Civil &Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/Tender/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991144 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 338/23-24 renovation of ayurveda hospital in karunagappally municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu &#x0d maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-43/23-24-thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements -general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type