Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Puthan Kadavu Irrigation Road Bylane No 4 Ward 5 Project No 78 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Puthan
Kadavu Irrigation Road Bylane No 4 Ward 5
Project No 78 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24._LSGD_557839_54 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 puthan kadavu road ward 5 project no 76 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 puthan kadavu road ward 5 project no 76 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 kadavu road maintenance ward 5 project no 75 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 kadavu road maintenance ward 5 project no 75 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 usmania kadavu road maintenance ward 12 project no 102 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 usmania kadavu road maintenance ward 12 project no 102 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 puthankadavu colony road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 82 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 puthankadavu colony road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 82 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23 24 kottayi panayakkadavu link road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 81 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23 24 kottayi panayakkadavu link road bylane no 1 ward 5 project no 81 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 kylps kadavu road ( balance portion) drainage construction amp maintenance ward 11 project no 99 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 kylps kadavu road ( balance portion) drainage construction amp maintenance ward 11 project no 99 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu &#x0d maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-chmd gp 23-24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1-project no.61/23-24- re-tender
annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1-project no.61/23-24 -re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital &#x0d maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type