Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.185/24 Thachambath Road Concrete In Meenangadi Grama Panchayath Ward No.17 Rs.5.00 Lakhs
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.185/24 Thachambath Road Concrete In Meenangadi Grama Panchayath Ward No.17 Rs.5.00 Lakhs
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_622769_29
Reference
Number
AE/ET-06/2023-24
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10576
Tender Value -
Place Meenangadi GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 18, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.