Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.30/24 Renovation Of Kolagappara Up School Rs.4.50 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.30/24 Renovation Of Kolagappara Up School Rs.4.50 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.136/24-retarring works to pathirikavala kolagappara road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.136/24-retarring works to pathirikavala kolagappara road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.146/24-maintenance works to ghss meenangadi - rs.30 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.146/24-maintenance works to ghss meenangadi - rs.30 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.40/24-construction of ladies friendly lounge - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.40/24-construction of ladies friendly lounge - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.155/24-mandakavayal thamburankolly road formation - ward no.03 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.155/24-mandakavayal thamburankolly road formation - ward no.03 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.217/24-kongiyamabam colony lakshmi footpath concrete - ward 18 - rs.3.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.217/24-kongiyamabam colony lakshmi footpath concrete - ward 18 - rs.3.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.99/24-kolambetta karakkuni road retarring- ward no.12-rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.99/24-kolambetta karakkuni road retarring- ward no.12-rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type