Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.272/24 Construction Of Drainage At Elayath Nediyancheri Road Ward No.17 Rs.5.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.272/24 Construction Of Drainage At Elayath Nediyancheri Road Ward No.17 Rs.5.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_36 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.216/24-concreting works to nediyancheri smashanam footpath - ward no.17 - rs.450000/-
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.216/24-concreting works to nediyancheri smashanam footpath - ward no.17 - rs.450000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.435/24 - retarringworks to pallikkamoola kappikkunnu road - ward no.17 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.435/24 - retarringworks to pallikkamoola kappikkunnu road - ward no.17 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.434/24-tarring works to pannimunda purakkadi vayalmandapam road - ward no.17 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.434/24-tarring works to pannimunda purakkadi vayalmandapam road - ward no.17 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.40/24-construction of ladies friendly lounge - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.40/24-construction of ladies friendly lounge - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.30/24 - renovation of kolagappara up school - rs.4.50 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.30/24 - renovation of kolagappara up school - rs.4.50 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.146/24-maintenance works to ghss meenangadi - rs.30 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.146/24-maintenance works to ghss meenangadi - rs.30 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.134 - ilayath nediyancheri road re-tarring - ward no.17 - rs.5,00,000
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.134 - ilayath nediyancheri road re-tarring - ward no.17 - rs.5,00,000
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type