Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Dp Wayanad Pr.No.146/24 Maintenance Works To Ghss Meenangadi Rs.30 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Dp Wayanad Pr.No.146/24 Maintenance Works To Ghss Meenangadi Rs.30 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584302_17 |
|
Reference Number |
D2-1091/23(4) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP WAYANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.98/24-kitchen renovation works in ghss meppadi - rs.25 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.98/24-kitchen renovation works in ghss meppadi - rs.25 lakhs
Read moreDp wayanad - pr.no.121/24-maintenance works to ghss varambatta - vellamunda gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Dp wayanad - pr.no.121/24-maintenance works to ghss varambatta - vellamunda gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.119/24-maintenance works to ghss kattikulam - thirunelly gp - rs.15 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.119/24-maintenance works to ghss kattikulam - thirunelly gp - rs.15 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.118/24-maintenance works to ghss thrissileri - thirunelli gp - rs.15 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.118/24-maintenance works to ghss thrissileri - thirunelli gp - rs.15 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.142/24-maintenance works to ghss anappara - nenmeni gp - rs.10 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.142/24-maintenance works to ghss anappara - nenmeni gp - rs.10 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.109/24-maintenance works to ghss valeri - edavaka gp - rs.20 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.109/24-maintenance works to ghss valeri - edavaka gp - rs.20 lakhs
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.133/24-maintenance works to ghss ambalavayal - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.133/24-maintenance works to ghss ambalavayal - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.140/24-maintenance works to ghss kottathara - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.140/24-maintenance works to ghss kottathara - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.145/24-maintenance works to ghss vaduvanchal - ambalavayal gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.145/24-maintenance works to ghss vaduvanchal - ambalavayal gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.117/24-maintenance works to ghss koleri - rs.poothadi gp - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.117/24-maintenance works to ghss koleri - rs.poothadi gp - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type