Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No. 68 In Ward 7 224/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No. 68 In Ward 7 224/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000087 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 78 in ward 13-225/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 78 in ward 13-225/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 salil memorial road improvements ward 4-82/24general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 salil memorial road improvements ward 4-82/24general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 gflp school pre primary building construction -126/24general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 gflp school pre primary building construction -126/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-reconstruction of roofing in vengoli anganwadi proj no254/24general civil work
Annual plan-reconstruction of&#x0d roofing in vengoli anganwadi&#x0d proj no254/24general civil&#x0d work
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no 34 anganwadi maintenance at various wards 34/25 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no 34 anganwadi maintenance at various wards 34/25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type