Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Reconstruction Of Roofing In Vengoli Anganwadi Proj No254/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Reconstruction Of&Amp#X0d
Roofing In Vengoli Anganwadi&Amp#X0d
Proj No254/24 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_689216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/EDY/11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDACHERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099420 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuniyilpalam anganwadi sheet roofing-koothuparmba municipality proj. 226/2024-25 sheet roofing and maintenance to kuniyil palam anganwadi-general civil work- 1
Annual plan-kuniyilpalam anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-koothuparmba municipality proj.&#x0d 226/2024-25 sheet roofing and maintenance to&#x0d kuniyil palam anganwadi-general civil work-&#x0d 1
Read moreAnnual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet roofing-koothuparamba municipality project 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-punchakkalayi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-koothuparamba municipality project&#x0d 190/ 2023-24 punchakkalyi anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 68 in ward 7-224/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 68 in ward 7-224/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 78 in ward 13-225/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 78 in ward 13-225/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan gandhipuram nariyirikkumppara road maintenance 64/23-24general civil work
Annual plan gandhipuram nariyirikkumppara road maintenance 64/23-24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maniyedathpurayi anganwadi footpath concreting -cherukav gp. proj. no. 28.25-general civil work
Maniyedathpurayi anganwadi footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Annual plan-thuruthypally anganwadi well maintenance proj-140/24-project 140-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Annual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 273 - thalakkad gp anganwadi footpath-273-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 273 - thalakkad gp anganwadi footpath-273-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhuppilly beach toilet maintenance w13 kplyw05pr no 153 2023-24general civil work
Annual plan kuzhuppilly beach toilet maintenance w13 kplyw05pr no 153 2023-24general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type