Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Gflp School Pre Primary Building Construction 126/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Gflp School Pre Primary Building Construction 126/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 construction of sreevilas ups toilet complex -201/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 salil memorial road improvements ward 4-82/24general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 salil memorial road improvements ward 4-82/24general civil work
Read moreGpannual plan 2024-25-gflp school maintenance
Gpannual&#x0d plan 2024-25-gflp school&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 68 in ward 7-224/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 68 in ward 7-224/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 78 in ward 13-225/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of anganwadi no. 78 in ward 13-225/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan gandhipuram nariyirikkumppara road maintenance 64/23-24general civil work
Annual plan gandhipuram nariyirikkumppara road maintenance 64/23-24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25)
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 29/2024 25 asamanoor ups school pre primary building compound wall ketti samrakshanam
Annual plan kvpdy block 29/2024 25 asamanoor ups school pre primary building compound wall ketti samrakshanam
Read moreof your Industry type