Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Road From Mohadi Pra. Dangri To Kauthal On Nh 53 Ajang Ambode Nawalnagar Mohadi Kapadane To Nh 60 Road Sh 13 Km.14/500 To 19/500 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Road From Mohadi Pra. Dangri To Kauthal On Nh 53 Ajang Ambode Nawalnagar Mohadi Kapadane To Nh 60 Road Sh 13 Km.14/500 To 19/500 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944448_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur brahmnwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km. 0/00 to 29/500 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur brahmnwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km. 0/00 to 29/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreWidening and improvement to nh-6 to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 road sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur bramhanwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km.14/600 to 16/00 tal.dist.dhule
Widening and improvement to nh-6 to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 road sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur bramhanwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km.14/600 to 16/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Improvement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Read moreOne year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to nandane sayane devbhane nh-3 dhamane biladi road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to nandane sayane devbhane nh-3 dhamane biladi road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandane km. (mukti) to nh-6 road mdr-52 km.11/850 to 36/200 tal.dist.dhule (section dhamane to biladi)
Annual maintenance and repair to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandane km. (mukti) to nh-6 road mdr-52 km.11/850 to 36/200 tal.dist.dhule (section dhamane to biladi)
Read moreS.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
S.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
Read moreWidening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Widening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Read moreConstruction and improvement of concrete road in dhule city nh-211 to ranmala awdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon road sh-18 km.29/500 to 30/200 (section santoshi mata mandir to gurushishya smarak) tal.dist.dhule
Construction and improvement of concrete road in dhule city nh-211 to ranmala awdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon road sh-18 km.29/500 to 30/200 (section santoshi mata mandir to gurushishya smarak) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type