Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Improvement To Nh 6 To Ajang Ambode Navalnagar Mohadi Kapadane Nh 3 Road Sarwad Nandane Burzad Lamkani Nijampur Bramhanwel Kondaibari To Nh 6 Road Sh 13 Km.14/600 To 16/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
Description
Widening And Improvement To Nh 6 To Ajang Ambode Navalnagar Mohadi Kapadane Nh 3 Road Sarwad Nandane Burzad Lamkani Nijampur Bramhanwel Kondaibari To Nh 6 Road Sh 13 Km.14/600 To 16/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936630_4
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.27/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.