Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Ajang Ambode Navalnagar Mohadi Kapadane Nh 3 Sarwad Nandane Burzad Lamkani Nijampur Brahmnwel Kondaibari To Nh 6 Road Sh 13 Km. 0/00 To 29/500 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Ajang Ambode Navalnagar Mohadi Kapadane Nh 3 Sarwad Nandane Burzad Lamkani Nijampur Brahmnwel Kondaibari To Nh 6 Road Sh 13 Km. 0/00 To 29/500 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924238_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and improvement to nh-6 to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 road sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur bramhanwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km.14/600 to 16/00 tal.dist.dhule
Widening and improvement to nh-6 to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 road sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur bramhanwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km.14/600 to 16/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road at songir sarwad lamkani nijampur kondaibari road sh-13 km.83/320 to 83/785 (nijampur village) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete road at songir sarwad lamkani nijampur kondaibari road sh-13 km.83/320 to 83/785 (nijampur village) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of new road from mohadi pra. dangri to kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 km.14/500 to 19/500 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of new road from mohadi pra. dangri to kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 km.14/500 to 19/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on nh 3 sarwad phata to kapadane road vr 14 km 0/700 tal dist dhule
Construction of slab drain on nh 3 sarwad phata to kapadane road vr 14 km 0/700 tal dist dhule
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandane km. (mukti) to nh-6 road mdr-52 km.11/850 to 36/200 tal.dist.dhule (section dhamane to biladi)
Annual maintenance and repair to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandane km. (mukti) to nh-6 road mdr-52 km.11/850 to 36/200 tal.dist.dhule (section dhamane to biladi)
Read moreOne year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type