Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Nandane (Tal. Border) Sayane Deobhane Nh 3 Dhamane Biladi Nimkhedi Arni Vani Malane Ambode Nandane Km. (Mukti) To Nh 6 Road Mdr 52 Km.11/850 To 36/200 Tal.Dist.Dhule (Section Dhamane To Biladi)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Nandane (Tal. Border) Sayane Deobhane Nh 3 Dhamane Biladi Nimkhedi Arni Vani Malane Ambode Nandane Km. (Mukti) To Nh 6 Road Mdr 52 Km.11/850 To 36/200 Tal.Dist.Dhule (Section Dhamane To Biladi)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924238_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to nandane sayane devbhane nh-3 dhamane biladi road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to nandane sayane devbhane nh-3 dhamane biladi road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur brahmnwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km. 0/00 to 29/500 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur brahmnwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km. 0/00 to 29/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreWidening and improvement to nh-6 to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 road sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur bramhanwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km.14/600 to 16/00 tal.dist.dhule
Widening and improvement to nh-6 to ajang ambode navalnagar mohadi kapadane nh-3 road sarwad nandane burzad lamkani nijampur bramhanwel kondaibari to nh-6 road sh-13 km.14/600 to 16/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of new road from mohadi pra. dangri to kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 km.14/500 to 19/500 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of new road from mohadi pra. dangri to kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 km.14/500 to 19/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type