Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To Nandane (Tal. Border) Sayane Deobhane Nh 3 Dhamane Biladi Nimkhedi Arni Vani Malane Ambode Nandale Kh. (Mukati) Road Mdr 52 Km.0/00 To 11/250 Tal.Dist.Dhule
Description
One Year Maintenance To Nandane (Tal. Border) Sayane Deobhane Nh 3 Dhamane Biladi Nimkhedi Arni Vani Malane Ambode Nandale Kh. (Mukati) Road Mdr 52 Km.0/00 To 11/250 Tal.Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924078_9
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.17/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 54200
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.