Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Dhule Varkhedi Arni Shirdhane Vishwanath Mohadi To District Border Road Mdr 50 Km.0/500 To 2/300 And 3/00 To 4/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule (Section Dhule To Varkhedi)
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Dhule Varkhedi Arni Shirdhane Vishwanath Mohadi To District Border Road Mdr 50 Km.0/500 To 2/300 And 3/00 To 4/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule (Section Dhule To Varkhedi)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to dhule mohadi ranmala tikhi moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 in km.12/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to dhule mohadi ranmala tikhi moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 in km.12/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulathe to district border road mdr-58 in km.7/00 to 17/110 (part tikhi to moghan) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulathe to district border road mdr-58 in km.7/00 to 17/110 (part tikhi to moghan) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) kundane varkhedi balapur fagane babhulwadi borkund kulathe to nh-60 (purmepada) road mdr-51 km.6/00 to 37/00 b) vinchur borkund to nashik district border to zodge road mdr-57 km.0/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) kundane varkhedi balapur fagane babhulwadi borkund kulathe to nh-60 (purmepada) road mdr-51 km.6/00 to 37/00 b) vinchur borkund to nashik district border to zodge road mdr-57 km.0/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of boris (sh-13) nikumbhe dhandane dhodi nagaon biladi japi shirdhane navra navri to sh-13 road mdr-53 km.0/00 to 36/00 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of boris (sh-13) nikumbhe dhandane dhodi nagaon biladi japi shirdhane navra navri to sh-13 road mdr-53 km.0/00 to 36/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to deur bk. ner to nh-6 khandlay bk. shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.0/00 to 28/700 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to deur bk. ner to nh-6 khandlay bk. shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.0/00 to 28/700 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-3 to arvi anakwadi to sonewadi road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 8/00 and b) dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 30/00 (actual maintenance in km.3/00 to 7/00) tal.dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-3 to arvi anakwadi to sonewadi road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 8/00 and b) dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 30/00 (actual maintenance in km.3/00 to 7/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to nandane (tal. border) sayane deobhane nh-3 dhamane biladi nimkhedi arni vani malane ambode nandale kh. (mukati) road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 11/250 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.9/500 to 15/500 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.9/500 to 15/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type