Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Dhule Mohadi Ranmala Tikhi Moghan Kulthe To District Border Road Mdr 58 In Km.12/00 To 17/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Dhule Mohadi Ranmala Tikhi Moghan Kulthe To District Border Road Mdr 58 In Km.12/00 To 17/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulathe to district border road mdr-58 in km.7/00 to 17/110 (part tikhi to moghan) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulathe to district border road mdr-58 in km.7/00 to 17/110 (part tikhi to moghan) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-3 to arvi anakwadi to sonewadi road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 8/00 and b) dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 30/00 (actual maintenance in km.3/00 to 7/00) tal.dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-3 to arvi anakwadi to sonewadi road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 8/00 and b) dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 30/00 (actual maintenance in km.3/00 to 7/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreWidening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Widening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Impr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Impr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala road sh 4/250 to 6/00
Impr dongrej to ranmala road sh 4/250 to 6/00 vr satana
Read moreS.t.b.t. on kulthe to nandale bk. vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
S.t.b.t. on kulthe to nandale bk. vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Improvement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Read moreImprovement to sitane to pinjarpade road vr-77 km.1/00 to 3/00 tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to sitane to pinjarpade road vr-77 km.1/00 to 3/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type