Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhule Mohadi Ranmala Moghan Kulathe To District Border Road Mdr 58 In Km.7/00 To 17/110 (Part Tikhi To Moghan) Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhule Mohadi Ranmala Moghan Kulathe To District Border Road Mdr 58 In Km.7/00 To 17/110 (Part Tikhi To Moghan) Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to dhule mohadi ranmala tikhi moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 in km.12/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to dhule mohadi ranmala tikhi moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 in km.12/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-3 to arvi anakwadi to sonewadi road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 8/00 and b) dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 30/00 (actual maintenance in km.3/00 to 7/00) tal.dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-3 to arvi anakwadi to sonewadi road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 8/00 and b) dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulthe to district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 30/00 (actual maintenance in km.3/00 to 7/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreWidening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Widening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance at nh-211 to ranmala avadhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 dhule road sh-18 tal.dist.dhule
Tree plantation and maintenance at nh-211 to ranmala avadhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 dhule road sh-18 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of new road from mohadi pra. dangri to kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 km.14/500 to 19/500 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of new road from mohadi pra. dangri to kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 km.14/500 to 19/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) kundane varkhedi balapur fagane babhulwadi borkund kulathe to nh-60 (purmepada) road mdr-51 km.6/00 to 37/00 b) vinchur borkund to nashik district border to zodge road mdr-57 km.0/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) kundane varkhedi balapur fagane babhulwadi borkund kulathe to nh-60 (purmepada) road mdr-51 km.6/00 to 37/00 b) vinchur borkund to nashik district border to zodge road mdr-57 km.0/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on proposed odr nandre to mul pratipada vasti road (near dharan vasti) tal.dist.dhule at km. 3/00 to 3/500
Construction of minor bridge on proposed odr nandre to mul pratipada vasti road (near dharan vasti) tal.dist.dhule at km. 3/00 to 3/500
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge on panzara river in between village mohadi pr. dangari and kauthal on nh-53 ajang ambode nawalnagar mohadi kapadane to nh-60 road sh-13 at km.19/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) sh-7 to deshirwade gavanipada deur ajnale padalde raver chitod road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 b) nh-211 to ranmala avdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 road sh-18 km.12/350 to 25/750 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) sh-7 to deshirwade gavanipada deur ajnale padalde raver chitod road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 b) nh-211 to ranmala avdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 road sh-18 km.12/350 to 25/750 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type