Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To A) Sh 7 To Deshirwade Gavanipada Deur Ajnale Padalde Raver Chitod Road Sh 16 Km.58/230 To 78/230 B) Nh 211 To Ranmala Avdhan Chitod Morane Gondur Nagaon Bk. To Nh 3 Road Sh 18 Km.12/350 To 25/750 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To A) Sh 7 To Deshirwade Gavanipada Deur Ajnale Padalde Raver Chitod Road Sh 16 Km.58/230 To 78/230 B) Nh 211 To Ranmala Avdhan Chitod Morane Gondur Nagaon Bk. To Nh 3 Road Sh 18 Km.12/350 To 25/750 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924078_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance at nh-211 to ranmala avadhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 dhule road sh-18 tal.dist.dhule
Tree plantation and maintenance at nh-211 to ranmala avadhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 dhule road sh-18 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230
One year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230&#x0d tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and improvement of concrete road in dhule city nh-211 to ranmala awdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon road sh-18 km.29/500 to 30/200 (section santoshi mata mandir to gurushishya smarak) tal.dist.dhule
Construction and improvement of concrete road in dhule city nh-211 to ranmala awdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon road sh-18 km.29/500 to 30/200 (section santoshi mata mandir to gurushishya smarak) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Improvement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Read moreImprovement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.96/00 to 100/00 tal.dist.dhule (section nyahalod to kauthal)
Improvement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.96/00 to 100/00 tal.dist.dhule (section nyahalod to kauthal)
Read moreConstruction of 7.00 m. width concrete road in km.76/500 to 78/230 of sh-7 to deshirwade ajanale chitod dhule road sh-16 with builtup gutter, foot path and street light on both side (chitod village) and constn. of minor bridge at km.59/900 tal.dist.d
Construction of 7.00 m. width concrete road in km.76/500 to 78/230 of sh-7 to deshirwade ajanale chitod dhule road sh-16 with builtup gutter, foot path and street light on both side (chitod village) and constn. of minor bridge at km.59/900 tal.dist.d
Read moreS.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
S.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
Read moreof your Industry type