Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Sh 7 To Deshirwade Deur Ajnade Padalde Raver Chitod Dhule Biladi Road Sh 16 Km.58/230 To 78/230
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Sh 7 To Deshirwade Deur Ajnade Padalde Raver Chitod Dhule Biladi Road Sh 16 Km.58/230 To 78/230&Amp#X0d
Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1071746_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870266 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Improvement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Read moreImprovement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.96/00 to 100/00 tal.dist.dhule (section nyahalod to kauthal)
Improvement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.96/00 to 100/00 tal.dist.dhule (section nyahalod to kauthal)
Read moreS.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
S.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) sh-7 to deshirwade gavanipada deur ajnale padalde raver chitod road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 b) nh-211 to ranmala avdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 road sh-18 km.12/350 to 25/750 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) sh-7 to deshirwade gavanipada deur ajnale padalde raver chitod road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 b) nh-211 to ranmala avdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 road sh-18 km.12/350 to 25/750 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of 7.00 m. width concrete road in km.76/500 to 78/230 of sh-7 to deshirwade ajanale chitod dhule road sh-16 with builtup gutter, foot path and street light on both side (chitod village) and constn. of minor bridge at km.59/900 tal.dist.d
Construction of 7.00 m. width concrete road in km.76/500 to 78/230 of sh-7 to deshirwade ajanale chitod dhule road sh-16 with builtup gutter, foot path and street light on both side (chitod village) and constn. of minor bridge at km.59/900 tal.dist.d
Read moreImprovement to sh-04 deur vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sh-04 deur vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-7 to deshirwade degaon road sh-16 km.2/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on sh-7 to deshirwade degaon road sh-16 km.2/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreStbt to sh way 1 to umarti vaijapurlangada ambha manzal pal kusumba raver road mdr-1 km.83/00 to 95/500 tal-raver dist-jalgaon
Stbt to sh way 1 to umarti vaijapurlangada ambha manzal pal kusumba raver road mdr-1 km.83/00 to 95/500 tal-raver dist-jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type