Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 7 To Deshirwade Ajnale Padalde Raver Chitod Dhule Biladi Nyahalod Walkheda Hivarkheda Road Sh 16 Km.96/00 To 100/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule (Section Nyahalod To Kauthal)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 7 To Deshirwade Ajnale Padalde Raver Chitod Dhule Biladi Nyahalod Walkheda Hivarkheda Road Sh 16 Km.96/00 To 100/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule (Section Nyahalod To Kauthal)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
S.r. to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod walkheda hivarkheda road sh-16 km.88/500 to 93/00 and 94/00 to 96/00 tal.dist.dhule (section biladi nyahalod kauthal)
Read moreImprovement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Improvement to sh-7 to deshirwade ajnale padalde raver chitod dhule biladi nyahalod kauthal road sh-16 km.86/500 to 88/500 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to biladi)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230
One year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230&#x0d tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance and repairs to sh-7 to deshirwade deur ajnade padalde raver chitod dhule biladi road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) sh-7 to deshirwade gavanipada deur ajnale padalde raver chitod road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 b) nh-211 to ranmala avdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 road sh-18 km.12/350 to 25/750 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) sh-7 to deshirwade gavanipada deur ajnale padalde raver chitod road sh-16 km.58/230 to 78/230 b) nh-211 to ranmala avdhan chitod morane gondur nagaon bk. to nh-3 road sh-18 km.12/350 to 25/750 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) boris (sh-13) nikumbhe dhandane nagaon biladi japi shirdhane navara navari to sh-13 road mdr 53 km. 22/00 to 36/00 b) nh-60 to lonkute kapadane nyahalod japi kundane to nh-60 road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 26/350 tal.dist. dhule
One year maintenance to a) boris (sh-13) nikumbhe dhandane nagaon biladi japi shirdhane navara navari to sh-13 road mdr 53 km. 22/00 to 36/00 b) nh-60 to lonkute kapadane nyahalod japi kundane to nh-60 road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 26/350 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type