Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To A) Boris (Sh 13) Nikumbhe Dhandane Nagaon Biladi Japi Shirdhane Navara Navari To Sh 13 Road Mdr 53 Km. 22/00 To 36/00 B) Nh 60 To Lonkute Kapadane Nyahalod Japi Kundane To Nh 60 Road Mdr 60 Km. 0/00 To 26/350 Tal.Dist. Dhule
Description
One Year Maintenance To A) Boris (Sh 13) Nikumbhe Dhandane Nagaon Biladi Japi Shirdhane Navara Navari To Sh 13 Road Mdr 53 Km. 22/00 To 36/00 B) Nh 60 To Lonkute Kapadane Nyahalod Japi Kundane To Nh 60 Road Mdr 60 Km. 0/00 To 26/350 Tal.Dist. Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924078_2
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.17/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 83700
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.