Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Chopot Tola Pwd Road To House Of Dhobo Murmu In Village Durgapur, Panchayat Khajurdangal, Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Chopot Tola Pwd Road To House Of Dhobo Murmu In Village Durgapur, Panchayat Khajurdangal, Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_103995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR/DIV.PAKUR/F2 3/25-26-12 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village Durgapur, Panchayat- Khajurdangal, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139744 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from jadupadia tola yadav tola to kocha tola in village khajurdangal, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from jadupadia tola yadav tola to kocha tola in village khajurdangal, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khajurdangal parmanik tola (l-335.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from khajurdangal parmanik tola (l-335.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school bhavan to chopot tola in village chhotaudali, panchayat- mahulpahari, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school bhavan to chopot tola in village chhotaudali, panchayat- mahulpahari, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sagberia chowk road to house of mahendra kisku,dizan murmu in village sagberia, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from sagberia chowk road to house of mahendra kisku,dizan murmu in village sagberia, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajin murmu house to old panchyat bhawan in durgapur (l-165.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rajin murmu house to old panchyat bhawan in durgapur (l-165.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajin murmu house to old panchyat bhawan in durgapur (l-165.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rajin murmu house to old panchyat bhawan in durgapur (l-165.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type