Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jadupadia Tola Yadav Tola To Kocha Tola In Village Khajurdangal, Panchayat Khajurdangal, Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jadupadia Tola Yadav Tola To Kocha Tola In Village Khajurdangal, Panchayat Khajurdangal, Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_104001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR/DIV.PAKUR/F2 3/25-26-15 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village Khajurdangal, Panchayat- Khajurdangal, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139753 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreProviding basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Providing basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khajurdangal parmanik tola (l-335.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from khajurdangal parmanik tola (l-335.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chopot tola pwd road to house of dhobo murmu in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from chopot tola pwd road to house of dhobo murmu in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of dehri soren to pwd road in village patpahari, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from house of dehri soren to pwd road in village patpahari, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of bhado ravidas to pwd road in village patpahari, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from house of bhado ravidas to pwd road in village patpahari, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dumri tola to chaitan tola in village dholkatta, panchayat- basetkundi, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from dumri tola to chaitan tola in village dholkatta, panchayat- basetkundi, block - pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type