Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khajurdangal Parmanik Tola (L 335.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khajurdangal Parmanik Tola (L 335.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/90/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAKURIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106948 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jadupadia tola yadav tola to kocha tola in village khajurdangal, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from jadupadia tola yadav tola to kocha tola in village khajurdangal, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sikarpur sarpanch tola , block-pakuria (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sikarpur sarpanch tola , block-pakuria (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type