Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Rajin Murmu House To Old Panchyat Bhawan In Durgapur (L 165.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Rajin Murmu House To Old Panchyat Bhawan In Durgapur (L 165.00 M) Block Pakuria
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 89/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAKURIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106947 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from rajin murmu house to old panchyat bhawan in durgapur (l-165.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rajin murmu house to old panchyat bhawan in durgapur (l-165.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lukhiram murmu shop to panchyat bhawan (l- 190.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from lukhiram murmu shop to panchyat bhawan (l- 190.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from domangariya pwd road to emmauddin miya house via panchyat bhawan, block-pakuria (l-590.00m)
Construction of pcc road from domangariya pwd road to emmauddin miya house via panchyat bhawan, block-pakuria (l-590.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from soren murmu pond to pradhan tola (l-271.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from karnal hembram house to udaypur old school in basantpur panchyat (l-780m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from karnal hembram house to udaypur old school in basantpur panchyat (l-780m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from gopinathpur pwd road to soren murmu pond (l-400.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type