Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Jhajra Asharori Link Road (Design Ch 0.050 To Ch 12.220) In The State Of Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Development Of Jhajra Asharori Link Road (Design Ch 0.050 To Ch 12.220) In The State Of Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/TECH/UKD/ Jhajra-Asharori/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 4.38 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreCs for ae for development of jhajra - asharori link road (design ch 0.050 to ch 12.220) in uttarakhand on epc mode.
Cs for ae for development of jhajra - asharori link road (design ch 0.050 to ch 12.220) in uttarakhand on epc mode.
Read moreDesign and construction of unity mall in epc mode
Design and construction of unity mall in epc mode with all civil and structural architectural electrical electro mechanical appurtenances building management system and landscaping works including defects liability period of three yrs
Read moreConstruction of chintamani bypass from design ch 0.0 existing ch 428.880 to deisgn ch 15.400 existing ch 444.010 on nh 69 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Construction of chintamani bypass from design ch 0.0 existing ch 428.880 to deisgn ch 15.400 existing ch 444.010 on nh 69 in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos of flyover on omarpur junction of nh34 from design ch. 245.50 to design ch. 247.500 (length2.0 km) and on dhulian junction of nh 34 from design ch. 274.300 to design ch. 276.500 (length2.2 km) in west bengal on epc mode
Construction of 2 nos of flyover on omarpur junction of nh34 from design ch. 245.50 to design ch. 247.500 (length2.0 km) and on dhulian junction of nh 34 from design ch. 274.300 to design ch. 276.500 (length2.2 km) in west bengal on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bypass road to phulbani town from km. 29.800 (design ch. 0.0) to km. 39.000 (design ch. 7.250 ) of nh-157 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of bypass road to phulbani town from km. 29.800 (design ch. 0.0) to km. 39.000 (design ch. 7.250 ) of nh-157 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bypass road to phulbani town from km. 29.800 (design ch. 0.0) to km. 39.000 (design ch. 7.250) of nh-157 in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Construction of bypass road to phulbani town from km. 29.800 (design ch. 0.0) to km. 39.000 (design ch. 7.250) of nh-157 in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreDevelopment of 6 lane green field (package-iia) s from design ch.23.325 to design ch.32.090 around kanpur city (length 8.765 kms) in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Development of 6 lane green field (package-iia) s from design ch.23.325 to design ch.32.090 around kanpur city (length 8.765 kms) in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of boundary wall at iwai jogighopa terminal on epc mode
Design and construction of boundary wall at iwai jogighopa terminal on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of boundary wall at iwai jogighopa terminal on epc mode
Design and construction of boundary wall at iwai jogighopa terminal on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type