Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of Unity Mall In Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of Unity Mall In Epc Mode With All Civil And Structural Architectural Electrical Electro Mechanical Appurtenances Building Management System And Landscaping Works Including Defects Liability Period Of Three Yrs
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEO_44657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ASCL/RFP/2023/61 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.38 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at guddadashankaranahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at guddadashankaranahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreof your Industry type