Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Nos Of Flyover On Omarpur Junction Of Nh34 From Design Ch. 245.50 To Design Ch. 247.500 (Length2.0 Km) And On Dhulian Junction Of Nh 34 From Design Ch. 274.300 To Design Ch. 276.500 (Length2.2 Km) In West Bengal On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Nos Of Flyover On Omarpur Junction Of Nh34 From Design Ch. 245.50 To Design Ch. 247.500 (Length2.0 Km) And On Dhulian Junction Of Nh 34 From Design Ch. 274.300 To Design Ch. 276.500 (Length2.2 Km) In West Bengal On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/KOL/001/2023/PQ/ KhalilurRahaman/ VIP/E-186414 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.39 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220984 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read more4laning of chowka to kaimaha near mp/up border sec nh34 form design ch145.000 to design ch197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from design ch.160.307 to design ch.168.630 (pkgiv)
4laning of chowka to kaimaha near mp/up border sec nh34 form design ch145.000 to design ch197.266 excluding existing chhatarpur bypass from design ch.160.307 to design ch.168.630 (pkgiv)
Read more4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh563 from design ch.0.000 km (existing ch 90.500 on nh63) to design ch. 58.866 km (near sh1 ch. 170.400 km) at karimnagar bypass end (design length 58.866 km) in telangana on ham under bmp
4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh563 from design ch.0.000 km (existing ch 90.500 on nh63) to design ch. 58.866 km (near sh1 ch. 170.400 km) at karimnagar bypass end (design length 58.866 km) in telangana on ham under bmp
Read moreConstruction of flyover at identified black spot junction at ch 264 650 at bhojlawa junction, ch 270 300 at hadota junction and ch 272 300 at udaipuria mod junction of jaipur reengus section nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of flyover at identified black spot junction at ch 264 650 at bhojlawa junction, ch 270 300 at hadota junction and ch 272 300 at udaipuria mod junction of jaipur reengus section nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read morePmc services for the work of design and construction of flyover at shil phata junction and kalyan phata junction
Pmc services for the work of design and construction of flyover at shil phata junction and kalyan phata junction
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane flyover from mes college junction to bogmalo junction on nh566 from km 7.106 to km 10.460 and 4 lane vup at queeny nagar junction from km 3.330 to km 4.550 on epc mode in the state of goa.
Construction of 4 lane flyover from mes college junction to bogmalo junction on nh566 from km 7.106 to km 10.460 and 4 lane vup at queeny nagar junction from km 3.330 to km 4.550 on epc mode in the state of goa.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for the work of design and construction of flyover at kalyan phata junction on old nh 04
Providing project management consultancy services for the work of design and construction of flyover at kalyan phata junction on old nh 04
Read moreof your Industry type