Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Suliya Sunel Pirawa Soyat Road (Upto Mp Border) (Section Pirawa To Soyat Upto Mp Border) Km.33/700 To 44/400
Description
Repair Of Suliya Sunel Pirawa Soyat Road (Upto Mp Bor&Amp#X0d Der) (Section Pirawa To Soyat Upto Mp Border) Km.33/700 To 44/400&Amp#X0d
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEPWD_542498_4
Reference
Number
SE PWD CIRCLE JHALAWAR NITNO-13/2025-26
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 2.32 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place JHALAWAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968877

Start Date March 01, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2026

Expired 170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.