Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Kalmodiya Manoharthana Rajgarh Road Km. 8/900 To Lasudia Shah Mp Order Via Patlon, Badbad, Suliya, Binda, Kamkhera, Nandera, Lhas, Lasudia, Ranipuria Upto Mp Border From Ch. 38/150 To 56/450 (Mdr 380).
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Kalmodiya Manoharthana Rajgarh Road Km. 8/900 To Lasudia Shah Mp Order Via Patlon, Badbad, Suliya, Binda, Kamkhera, Nandera, Lhas, Lasudia, Ranipuria Upto Mp Border From Ch. 38/150 To 56/450 (Mdr 380).
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_454299_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD ZONE KOTA NITNO-22/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 22500 |
| EMD | 41.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHALAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815468 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.