Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utility Shifting On 33/11/Lt Line Shifting Kalmodiya Manoharthana Rajgarh Road Im 8/900 To To Lasudia Shah Mp Border Via Patlon Badbad Suliya Binda Kamkhera Nandera Lhas Lasudia Ranipuria Upto Mp Border From Ch38/150 To 56/450 Mdr 380 Distt Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Utility Shifting On 33/11/Lt Line Shifting Kalmodiya Manoharthana Rajgarh Road Im 8/900 To To Lasudia Shah Mp Border Via Patlon Badbad Suliya Binda Kamkhera Nandera Lhas Lasudia Ranipuria Upto Mp Border From Ch38/150 To 56/450 Mdr 380 Distt Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_550890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTINO02/2026-27 EE PWD ELE DIV BARAN |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982547 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening kalmodiya manoharthana rajgarh road km. 8/900 to lasudia shah mp order via patlon, badbad, suliya, binda, kamkhera, nandera, lhas, lasudia, ranipuria upto mp border from ch. 38/150 to 56/450 (mdr-380).
Widening and strengthening kalmodiya manoharthana rajgarh road km. 8/900 to lasudia shah mp order via patlon, badbad, suliya, binda, kamkhera, nandera, lhas, lasudia, ranipuria upto mp border from ch. 38/150 to 56/450 (mdr-380).
Read moreRepair of suliya sunel pirawa soyat road (upto mp border) (section pirawa to soyat upto mp border) km.33/700 to 44/400
Repair of suliya sunel pirawa soyat road (upto mp bor&#x0d der) (section pirawa to soyat upto mp border) km.33/700 to 44/400&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type