Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/ Strengthening Work For Stregthening Work Of School Mp Lad 2022 23 Gsss Pirawa Block Sunel Dist. Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Construction/ Strengthening Work For Stregthening Work Of School Mp Lad 2022 23 Gsss Pirawa Block Sunel Dist. Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RCSCE_348039_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.10 (Civil)/2023-24_SMSA_JHALAWAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADPC SMSA JHALAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pasture work gp samriya and sunel wdc-4 pmksy 2.0 pirawa (5 work) dist jhalawar
Pasture work gp samriya and sunel wdc-4 pmksy 2.0 pirawa (5 work) dist jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of remaining work (ridf-xxiv) at gsss semlikham block sunel dist. jhalawar
Construction of remaining work (ridf-xxiv) at gsss semlikham block sunel dist. jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of 1 room govt. girls sen. sec. sch. pirawa block - sunel, distt. jhalawar
Construction of 1 room govt. girls sen. sec. sch. pirawa block - sunel, distt. jhalawar
Read moreStregthening work of school mjsy 2024-25 gsss devri chanchal block aklera dist jhalawar
Stregthening work of school mjsy 2024-25 gsss devri chanchal block aklera dist jhalawar
Read moreRepair of suliya sunel pirawa soyat road (upto mp border) (section pirawa to soyat upto mp border) km.33/700 to 44/400
Repair of suliya sunel pirawa soyat road (upto mp bor&#x0d der) (section pirawa to soyat upto mp border) km.33/700 to 44/400&#x0d
Read moreMp lad 2022-23
Providing of highmast lighting ward no.14 alambaraikuppam kazhivili paguthil in edaikazhinadu town panchayat,chengalpattu distrct
Read moreMp lad 2022-23
Providing of highmast lighting ward no.11 kadapakkam thorwpathiamman kovil arugil in edaikazhinadu town panchayat,chengalpattu distrct
Read moreMp lad 2022-2023
Providing 12m high mast light to ward no.14 new irrular colony at arani town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type