Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Sunel To Gelani, Kotari, Padiyarkheri, Rooppura, Pirawa, Balda, Boliya Bari, Laxmipura, Patpara Mp Border From Km. 19/00 To, 32/300 And 35/100 To 37/400 (Mdr 378) (Job No. Crif/1145/Rj/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Sunel To Gelani, Kotari, Padiyarkheri, Rooppura, Pirawa, Balda, Boliya Bari, Laxmipura, Patpara Mp Border From Km. 19/00 To, 32/300 And 35/100 To 37/400 (Mdr 378)&Amp#X0d
(Job No. Crif/1145/Rj/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_443591_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD ZONE KOTA NITNO-16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 22500 |
| EMD | 34.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHALAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798461 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening sunel to gelani, kotari, padiyakheri, rooppura, pirawa, balda, boliyabari, laxmipura, patpara mp border from km 19/100 to 32/300 and 35/100 to 37/400 (mdr-378) job no. crif/1145/rj/2024-25
Widening and strengthening sunel to gelani, kotari, padiyakheri, rooppura, pirawa, balda, boliyabari, laxmipura, patpara mp border from km 19/100 to 32/300 and 35/100 to 37/400 (mdr-378) job no. crif/1145/rj/2024-25
Read moreRepair of under dlp period mdr, odr and vr pkg no rj-19-02/ridf-xxvi/2020-21 (pirawa to balda to boliyabari to patpara mdr 177)
Repair of under dlp period mdr, odr and vr pkg no rj-19-02/ridf-xxvi/2020-21 (pirawa to balda to boliyabari to patpara mdr 177)
Read moreof your Industry type