Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal And Black Topping To Revas Reddi Road Msh 4 (Kudali Jambhari Warawade Ganpatipule Ratnagiri Road Length In Stretches In Km. 529/00 To 536/500 And 548/200 To 552/00) Taluka And District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Renewal And Black Topping To Revas Reddi Road Msh 4 (Kudali Jambhari Warawade Ganpatipule Ratnagiri Road Length In Stretches In Km. 529/00 To 536/500 And 548/200 To 552/00) Taluka And District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918843_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-32 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circel Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of embankment to revas reddi road msh-4 at km. 553/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Raising of embankment to revas reddi road msh-4 at km. 553/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 388/035 to 397/635 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 388/035 to 397/635 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of revas reddi road s.h.-4 km. 615/690 to 627/150 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of revas reddi road s.h.-4 km. 615/690 to 627/150 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 627/150 to 637/790 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 627/150 to 637/790 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRfp for construction of major bridge at kalbadevi creek on revas reddi coastal highway in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra
Rfp for construction of major bridge at kalbadevi creek on revas reddi coastal highway in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRfp for construction of major bridge across kundalika creek between revdanda to salav on revas reddi coastal highway in ratnagiri district on epc mode
Rfp for construction of major bridge across kundalika creek between revdanda to salav on revas reddi coastal highway in ratnagiri district on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services as authoritys engineer for construction of major bridge across kelshi creek on revas reddi coastal highway msh4 district ratnagiri on epc mode
Consultancy services as authoritys engineer for construction of major bridge across kelshi creek on revas reddi coastal highway msh4 district ratnagiri on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on revas reddi road m.s.h.-4 (bhatye pawas purnagad gaonkhadi road) k.m. 590/400 to 590/700 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on revas reddi road m.s.h.-4 (bhatye pawas purnagad gaonkhadi road) k.m. 590/400 to 590/700 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type