Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Revas Reddi Road S.H. 4 Km. 615/690 To 627/150 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Revas Reddi Road S.H. 4 Km. 615/690 To 627/150 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918081_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-30 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 627/150 to 637/790 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 627/150 to 637/790 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of gavkhadi adivare dhartale road msh-4 km 607/350 to 615/690 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of gavkhadi adivare dhartale road msh-4 km 607/350 to 615/690 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRaising of embankment to revas reddi road msh-4 at km. 553/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Raising of embankment to revas reddi road msh-4 at km. 553/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur dhartale road s.h.169 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of rajapur dhartale road s.h.169 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreNew construction work of bphu building rajapur tal- rajapur , dist- ratnagiri
Building works
Read moreConstruction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satavali pawas road s.h. 150 km. 143/940 to 154/00 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satavali pawas road s.h. 150 km. 143/940 to 154/00 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri..
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satavali pawas road s.h.150 km.133/100 to 143/940 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satavali pawas road s.h.150 km.133/100 to 143/940 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satavali pawas road s.h. 150 km. 154/00 to 168/100 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satavali pawas road s.h. 150 km. 154/00 to 168/100 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type