Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Black Topping To Revas Reddi Road M.S.H.4 Km. 418/600 To 421/400 Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
Improvement And Black Topping To Revas Reddi Road M.S.H.4 Km. 418/600 To 421/400 Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_975710_2
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_43_2023_2024
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.42 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle,Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.