Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Revas Reddi Road M.S.H. 4 (Bhatye Pawas Purnagad Gaonkhadi Road) K.M. 590/400 To 590/700 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Revas Reddi Road M.S.H. 4 (Bhatye Pawas Purnagad Gaonkhadi Road) K.M. 590/400 To 590/700 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941857_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-44 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grade improvement to existing road on revas reddi road m.s.h. 4 (bhatye pawas purngad gaonkhadi road) km. 581/500 to 582/500 taluka and district ratnagiri.
Grade improvement to existing road on revas reddi road m.s.h. 4 (bhatye pawas purngad gaonkhadi road) km. 581/500 to 582/500 taluka and district ratnagiri.
Read moreWidening and strengthning of carriageway from 7.00 m to 10.50 m and providing infrastructure basic facilities on revas reddi road msh 4 bhatye pawas purnagad km 567/330 to 569/830 tal and dist ratnagiri
Widening and strengthning of carriageway from 7.00 m to 10.50 m and providing infrastructure basic facilities on revas reddi road msh 4 bhatye pawas purnagad km 567/330 to 569/830 tal and dist ratnagiri
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge at pawas on bhatye pawas purnagad gavkhadi road msh-4 km 582/630 across gautami river taluka and district ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of major bridge at pawas on bhatye pawas purnagad gavkhadi road msh-4 km 582/630 across gautami river taluka and district ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 549/343 to 553/143 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 549/343 to 553/143 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRaising of embankment to revas reddi road msh-4 at km. 553/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Raising of embankment to revas reddi road msh-4 at km. 553/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreTree plantation maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh4 km 570/00 to 578/00 phansop to golap ratnagiri and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh167 km 0/00 to 10/00 pawas to chandor ratnagiri
Tree plantation maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh4 km 570/00 to 578/00 phansop to golap ratnagiri and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh167 km 0/00 to 10/00 pawas to chandor ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 388/035 to 397/635 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of revas reddi road msh-4 km 388/035 to 397/635 in taluka - mandangad, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of revas reddi road s.h.-4 km. 615/690 to 627/150 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of revas reddi road s.h.-4 km. 615/690 to 627/150 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type