Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance Of Revas Reddi Road Msh 4 Km 388/035 To 397/635 In Taluka Mandangad, District Ratnagiri
Description
One Year Maintenance Of Revas Reddi Road Msh 4 Km 388/035 To 397/635 In Taluka Mandangad, District Ratnagiri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924257_6
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_15_2023_2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 20500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 00:05
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.