Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance Of Revas Redi Road Msh 4 Km 440/400 To 466/800 In Taluka Dapoli, District Ratnagiri
Description
One Year Maintenance Of Revas Redi Road Msh 4 Km 440/400 To 466/800 In Taluka Dapoli, District Ratnagiri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915405_3
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_10_2023_2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 13, 2023 22:35
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.