Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Revas Reddi Road (Veldur Guhagar Modkaagar Palshet Tawsal Road M.S.H.4) Km. 565/800 To 566/200 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Revas Reddi Road (Veldur Guhagar Modkaagar Palshet Tawsal Road M.S.H.4) Km. 565/800 To 566/200 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954339_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_32_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 90500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 549/343 to 553/143 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 549/343 to 553/143 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on revas reddi (veldur guhagar modka agar palshet tawasal road msh-4) at km 570/443 tal.guhagar dist.ratnagiri
Construction of major bridge on revas reddi (veldur guhagar modka agar palshet tawasal road msh-4) at km 570/443 tal.guhagar dist.ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road m.s.h.4 km. 418/600 to 421/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on revas reddi road m.s.h.-4 (bhatye pawas purnagad gaonkhadi road) k.m. 590/400 to 590/700 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on revas reddi road m.s.h.-4 (bhatye pawas purnagad gaonkhadi road) k.m. 590/400 to 590/700 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreGrade improvement to existing road on revas reddi road m.s.h. 4 (bhatye pawas purngad gaonkhadi road) km. 581/500 to 582/500 taluka and district ratnagiri.
Grade improvement to existing road on revas reddi road m.s.h. 4 (bhatye pawas purngad gaonkhadi road) km. 581/500 to 582/500 taluka and district ratnagiri.
Read moreRfp for construction of two lane bridge across dabhol creek connecting dabhol tq dapoli and veldur tq guhaghar on revas reddi coastal highway in ratnagiri district on epc mode
Rfp for construction of two lane bridge across dabhol creek connecting dabhol tq dapoli and veldur tq guhaghar on revas reddi coastal highway in ratnagiri district on epc mode
Read moreRfp for construction of major bridge across jaigad creek between tawsal and jaigad on revas reddi coastal highway sh special no 5 in ratnagiri district in state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rfp for construction of major bridge across jaigad creek between tawsal and jaigad on revas reddi coastal highway sh special no 5 in ratnagiri district in state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type