Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening To Bethole Parvathagiri Thanda (Rb) Road Via Malyala, Kamalbanda Thanda, Somlathanda Road From Km 0/0 To 8/7 In Mahabubabad District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening To Bethole Parvathagiri Thanda (Rb) Road Via Malyala, Kamalbanda Thanda, Somlathanda Road From Km 0/0 To 8/7 In Mahabubabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 559663 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (RB) State Roads CRN, e-NIT No. 1606-9/DCE(R)EE( R)/DEE-V/ AEE-IX/2024-25/MBD, Dated:28.11.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 11.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:-providing road safety interventions
Read moreEr to (rb) road alair stage to tharasing bai thanda (via) chinnamupparam (rb) road from km.0/0-9/4 in mahabubabad district.
Er to (rb) road alair stage to tharasing bai thanda (via) chinnamupparam (rb) road from km.0/0-9/4 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreImprovements to ellanda to parvathagiri road via jaganthanda, chandruthanda, ramdhani thanda, cherumundu thanda, moodugundla thanda from km 1/0 to 7/0 in warangal district
Improvements to ellanda to parvathagiri road via jaganthanda, chandruthanda, ramdhani thanda, cherumundu thanda, moodugundla thanda from km 1/0 to 7/0 in warangal district
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreWidening strengthening of jalli-lingagiri road via vayili thanda, shankaramma thanda, bapunagar, avusula thanda from km 0/0-5/750 in warangal district
Widening strengthening of jalli-lingagiri road via vayili thanda, shankaramma thanda, bapunagar, avusula thanda from km 0/0-5/750 in warangal district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kesamudram - nellikuduru road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in mahabubabad district.
Widening and strengthening of kesamudram - nellikuduru road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jamandlapally-redyala road from km. 0/0 to 10/0 in mahabubabad district.
Widening and strengthening of jamandlapally-redyala road from km. 0/0 to 10/0 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kesamudram by-pass road from km 0/0 to 1/0 in mahabubabad district
Widening and strengthening of kesamudram by-pass road from km 0/0 to 1/0 in mahabubabad district
Read moreFdr to alair stage-tharasingh bhai thanda (via) chinnamupparam from km.10/7 to 15/0 in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to alair stage-tharasingh bhai thanda (via) chinnamupparam from km.10/7 to 15/0 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type