Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kesamudram Nellikuduru Road From Km 0/0 To 4/0 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kesamudram Nellikuduru Road From Km 0/0 To 4/0 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524029 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (RandB) State Roads and CRN, e-NIT No. 1606/DCE(R)EE( R)/DEE-7/ AEE/2024-25/1, Dated:25.06.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 15.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kesamudram by-pass road from km 0/0 to 1/0 in mahabubabad district
Widening and strengthening of kesamudram by-pass road from km 0/0 to 1/0 in mahabubabad district
Read moreFdr to kesamudram-nellikuduru road from km.17/0 to 19/1 in mahabubabad district (reserved for scs, sts vaddera societies only)
Fdr to kesamudram-nellikuduru road from km.17/0 to 19/1 in mahabubabad district (reserved for scs, sts and vaddera societies only)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jamandlapally-redyala road from km. 0/0 to 10/0 in mahabubabad district.
Widening and strengthening of jamandlapally-redyala road from km. 0/0 to 10/0 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to gudur-kesamudram road from km.1/0-7/2 in mahabubabad district
Fdr to gudur-kesamudram road from km.1/0-7/2 in mahabubabad district
Read moreEr to providing bt patchwork on mahabubabad-kesamudram road from km.12/0-17/7 in mahabubabad district.
Er to providing bt patchwork on mahabubabad-kesamudram road from km.12/0-17/7 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to providing bt patchwork on tadlapusapally-kesamudram road from km.0/0-10/3 in mahabubabad district.
Er to providing bt patchwork on tadlapusapally-kesamudram road from km.0/0-10/3 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type