Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To (Rb) Road Alair Stage To Tharasing Bai Thanda (Via) Chinnamupparam (Rb) Road From Km.0/0 9/4 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Description |
Er To (Rb) Road Alair Stage To Tharasing Bai Thanda (Via) Chinnamupparam (Rb) Road From Km.0/0 9/4 In Mahabubabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 493610 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2/TS/TO/EE/RB/MBD/2023-24,Dt:27.01.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 85 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to alair stage-tharasingh bhai thanda (via) chinnamupparam from km.10/7 to 15/0 in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to alair stage-tharasingh bhai thanda (via) chinnamupparam from km.10/7 to 15/0 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreFdr to alair stage to tharasingh bhai thanda (via) chinnamupparam road from km.11/7-12/4 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Fdr to alair stage to tharasingh bhai thanda (via) chinnamupparam road from km.11/7-12/4 (breach filling) in mahabubabad district.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from km 6/2-6/940 of alair x road to tharasingh bavi thanda via chinnamupparam in mahabubabad district
Construction of cc road from km 6/2-6/940 of alair x road to tharasingh bavi thanda via chinnamupparam in mahabubabad district
Read morePeriodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:-providing road safety interventions
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road(at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Er to junction improvement on mahabubabad to dornakal road (at salar thanda) at km.0/0-2 in mahabubabad district.(2nd call)
Read moreWidening and strengthening to bethole - parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via malyala, kamalbanda thanda, somlathanda road from km 0/0 to 8/7 in mahabubabad district
Widening and strengthening to bethole - parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via malyala, kamalbanda thanda, somlathanda road from km 0/0 to 8/7 in mahabubabad district
Read moreEr by providing crash barriers at road side well in (rb) sub-division,mahabubabad of mahabubabad district.
Er by providing crash barriers at road side well in (rb) sub-division,mahabubabad of mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Er to kothapeta-kasturinagar road from km.0/565-0/665 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreEr to jangiligonda-narsimhulapet road from km.2/0-13/0 in mahabubabad distict.
Er to jangiligonda-narsimhulapet road from km.2/0-13/0 in mahabubabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type