Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Strengthening Of Jalli Lingagiri Road Via Vayili Thanda, Shankaramma Thanda, Bapunagar, Avusula Thanda From Km 0/0 5/750 In Warangal District
|
| Description |
Widening Strengthening Of Jalli Lingagiri Road Via Vayili Thanda, Shankaramma Thanda, Bapunagar, Avusula Thanda From Km 0/0 5/750 In Warangal District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504662 |
|
Reference Number |
Chief Engineer(RB) , State Roads CRN,Rural roads NIT .No.71/20/DCE(R) /EE-R / DEE-2/AEE/2023 Date:24.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 7.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of lingagiri - kalmalcheruvu road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of lingagiri - kalmalcheruvu road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in suryapet district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of warangal fort to chinthalapally (via) vanchanagiri and shayampet(h) road from km 0/0 to 12/0 in warangal district.
Widening and strengthening of warangal fort to chinthalapally (via) vanchanagiri and shayampet(h) road from km 0/0 to 12/0 in warangal district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to bethole - parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via malyala, kamalbanda thanda, somlathanda road from km 0/0 to 8/7 in mahabubabad district
Widening and strengthening to bethole - parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via malyala, kamalbanda thanda, somlathanda road from km 0/0 to 8/7 in mahabubabad district
Read moreImprovements to ellanda to parvathagiri road via jaganthanda, chandruthanda, ramdhani thanda, cherumundu thanda, moodugundla thanda from km 1/0 to 7/0 in warangal district
Improvements to ellanda to parvathagiri road via jaganthanda, chandruthanda, ramdhani thanda, cherumundu thanda, moodugundla thanda from km 1/0 to 7/0 in warangal district
Read moreImprovements of pwd road from wadlakonda to cheruvumundu thanda via thimmapur, mudugundla thanda from km.0/0 to 6/0 in warangal district
Improvements of pwd road from wadlakonda to cheruvumundu thanda via thimmapur, mudugundla thanda from km.0/0 to 6/0 in warangal district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jajireddygudem - manapur thanda from km 0/0 to 29/6 (in appropriate reaches) in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of jajireddygudem - manapur thanda from km 0/0 to 29/6 (in appropriate reaches) in suryapet district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of arli to mudhole road via vittoli thanda from km15/0 to 33/0 in nirmal district
Widening and strengthening of arli to mudhole road via vittoli thanda from km15/0 to 33/0 in nirmal district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pwd road dhanwada to rajiv gandhi thanda road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in narayanpet district
Widening and strengthening of pwd road dhanwada to rajiv gandhi thanda road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in narayanpet district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chandur to taskanigudem road from km 0/4 to 3/750 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of chandur to taskanigudem road from km 0/4 to 3/750 in nalgonda district
Read moreStrengthening and widening of chamu chaba road 39/0 to 48/750 and 59/300 to 62/800
Strengthening and widening of chamu chaba road 39/0 to 48/750 and 59/300 to 62/800
Read moreof your Industry type