Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Thudanganadu Vazhamala Road Maintenance In Ward 11 (Project No. 234/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Thudanganadu Vazhamala Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
In Ward 11 (Project No. 234/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188584 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- thudanganadu vazhamala road retarring (proj. no. 74/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance&#x0d 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no. 49 /25
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring&#x0d ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-25 mariyabhavan vazhamala road maintenance-ward 11-proj no-191/25
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-25 mariyabhavan vazhamala road maintenance-ward 11-proj no-191/25
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- vichattukavala vazhamala road (proj. no. 72/24)
Read moreof your Industry type