Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bifurcation Of 3 Km 11 Kv And 01 No Line And 01 No Additional Bay From 33/11 Kv S/S Ranipipariya To Panjra Pump Under Shobhapur D/C Of O And M Dn Sohagpur
|
| Description |
Bifurcation Of 3 Km 11 Kv And 01 No Line And 01 No Additional Bay From 33/11 Kv S/S Ranipipariya To Panjra Pump Under Shobhapur D/C Of O And M Dn Sohagpur
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_325858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/72 Date 11.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sohagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382260 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for bifurcation of 3 km 11 kv and 01 no line and 01 no additional bay from 33/11 kv s/s ranipipariya to panjra pump under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 3 km 11 kv and 01 no line and 01 no additional bay from 33/11 kv s/s ranipipariya to panjra pump under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line with 01 no bay for 11 kv semrikisor feeder under shobhapur d/c o and m sohagpur division
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line with 01 no bay for 11 kv semrikisor feeder under shobhapur d/c o and m sohagpur division
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 03 km 11 kv line from khidiyamandir to bhanpur pump under shobhapur d/c of onm dn sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 03 km 11 kv line from khidiyamandir to bhanpur pump under shobhapur d/c of onm dn sohagpur
Read moreInstallation of 01 no. 11 kv bay of 3 no. 11 kv line, 0.3 km 11 kv bifurcation 11kv bay, 1 km s-s dhabla to patni pump and 0.5 km from jatakheda s-s loadof amajir shifted via interconnection oandm dn. sehore.
Installation of 01 no. 11 kv bay of 3 no. 11 kv line, 0.3 km 11 kv bifurcation 11kv bay, 1 km s-s dhabla to patni pump and 0.5 km from jatakheda s-s loadof amajir shifted via interconnection oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreInterconnection of 11 kv line from panjra agr to ajneri agr under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn.sohagpur
Interconnection of 11 kv line from panjra agr to ajneri agr under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn.sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new sodra agr feeder 11 kv sosarkheda agr feeder under shobhapur under o and m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new sodra agr feeder 11 kv sosarkheda agr feeder under shobhapur under o and m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s maccha under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s maccha under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreof your Industry type